Monday May 07, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm 1st United 0 at Sunnycrest 10
7:45 pm St. Johns 0 at Wesley 10
9:00 pm Celebration 9 at Eastside 7
Diamond D
6:30 pm Augustana 16 at Hilltop 9
7:45 pm King of Glory 10 at St. Michaels 11
9:00 pm Grace 8 at Mercy 13
Diamond A
6:30 pm Calvary 2 at Spirit of Joy 16
7:45 pm Embrace 4 at Cross Pointe 15
9:00 pm Shalom 37 at St. Katharine Drexel 3
Diamond B
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 12 at Bethel 19
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 14 at Grace 4
9:00 pm St. Michaels 24 at Embrace 6

Monday May 14, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 9 at Shalom 14
7:45 pm Hilltop 9 at 1st United 10
9:00 pm Bethel 2 at Augustana 12
Diamond D
6:30 pm St. Katharine Drexel 11 at St. Johns 10
7:45 pm Embrace 1 at Mercy 16
9:00 pm St. Michaels 15 at Cross Pointe 11
Diamond A
6:30 pm Grace 6 at Eastside 10
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 18 at Celebration 8
9:00 pm Wesley 17 at Lincoln Hills 8
Diamond B
6:30 pm Calvary 14 at Celebration 18
7:45 pm King of Glory 4 at Spirit of Joy 14
9:00 pm Mercy 11 at King of Glory 14

Monday May 21, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 3 at St. Katharine Drexel 1
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 7 at Lincoln Hills 12
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 9 at Calvary 10
Diamond D
6:30 pm Wesley 6 at Bethel 7
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 20 at Embrace 9
9:00 pm Celebration 13 at Grace 4
Diamond A
6:30 pm 1st United 4 at Augustana 9
7:45 pm Eastside 18 at Calvary 7
9:00 pm Mercy 5 at St. Michaels 15
Diamond B
6:30 pm Shalom 12 at Hilltop 2
7:45 pm Hilltop 9 at St. Johns 5
9:00 pm Eastside 20 at King of Glory 7

Monday June 04, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Grace 5 at Calvary 15
7:45 pm Augustana 10 at Shalom 11
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 7 at Hilltop 9
Diamond D
6:30 pm Embrace 3 at Eastside 14
7:45 pm St. Johns 5 at Sunnycrest 8
9:00 pm Shalom 12 at 1st United 7
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Michaels 16 at Spirit of Joy 12
7:45 pm Bethel 19 at 1st United 12
9:00 pm King of Glory 7 at Celebration 10
Diamond B
6:30 pm Mercy 5 at Cross Pointe 20
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 7 at Wesley 17
9:00 pm Wesley 13 at Sunnycrest 17

Monday June 11, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Celebration 20 at Embrace 6
7:45 pm Calvary   at King of Glory  
9:00 pm Bethel 7 at Shalom 9
Diamond D
6:30 pm Hilltop 12 at Wesley 8
7:45 pm 1st United 5 at St. Johns 7
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 24 at St. Katharine Drexel 1
Diamond A
6:30 pm Spirit of Joy 27 at Mercy 1
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 5 at Bethel 26
9:00 pm St. Johns 5 at Augustana 11
Diamond B
6:30 pm Cross Pointe 15 at Grace 11
7:45 pm Augustana 14 at Lincoln Hills 8
9:00 pm Eastside 5 at St. Michaels 13

Monday June 18, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm St. Michaels 4 at Celebration 13
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 8 at Bethel 19
9:00 pm Spirit of Joy 8 at Cross Pointe 11
Diamond D
6:30 pm King of Glory 7 at Grace 11
7:45 pm Celebration 18 at Mercy 11
9:00 pm Embrace 7 at Calvary 13
Diamond A
6:30 pm Wesley 11 at Augustana 14
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 0 at Hilltop 20
9:00 pm St. Johns 10 at Shalom 18
Diamond B
6:30 pm Mercy 9 at Eastside 18
7:45 pm Grace 5 at Embrace 10
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 12 at 1st United 2

Monday June 25, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Bethel 16 at St. Johns 6
7:45 pm Embrace 9 at King of Glory 14
9:00 pm Augustana 17 at St. Katharine Drexel 0
Diamond D
6:30 pm Shalom 18 at Lincoln Hills 2
7:45 pm Eastside 10 at Cross Pointe 19
9:00 pm Eastside 18 at Spirit of Joy 19
Diamond A
6:30 pm 1st United 13 at Wesley 14
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 12 at Celebration 4
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 7 at Mercy 13
Diamond B
6:30 pm Calvary 1 at St. Michaels 11
7:45 pm St. Michaels 15 at Grace 3
9:00 pm Hilltop 5 at Sunnycrest 16

Monday July 02, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Cross Pointe 13 at King of Glory 14
7:45 pm 14Celebration at King of Glory 7
9:00 pm Eastside 20 at Embrace 7
Diamond D
6:30 pm Calvary 7 at Grace 0 (f)
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 7 at St. Michaels 10
9:00 pm NO Games
Diamond A
6:30 pm Wesley 7 at Shalom 13
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 2 at Augustana 8
9:00 pm Hilltop 5 at Bethel 11
Diamond B
6:30 pm 1st United 14 at St. Katharine Drexel 4
7:45 pm Calvary 14 at Mercy 9
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 8 at St. Johns 17

Monday July 09, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Bethel 15 at Lincoln Hills 11
7:45 pm Bethel 14 at St. Johns 3
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 2 at 1st United 15
Diamond D
6:30 pm Eastside 2 at Celebration 12
7:45 pm Shalom 11 at Augustana 12
9:00 pm Wesley 8 at St. Johns 9
Diamond A
6:30 pm Hilltop 12 at Augustana 14
7:45 pm Mercy 18 at Grace 15
9:00 pm St. Michaels 12 King of Glory 10
Diamond B
6:30 pm St. Katharine Drexel 8 at Shalom 19
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 25 at Calvary 1
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 15 at Embrace 14

Monday July 16, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Augustana 11 at Bethel 8
7:45 pm Wesley 16 at St. Katharine Drexel 5
9:00 pm King of Glory 8 at Embrace 18
Diamond D
6:30 pm St. Michaels 21 at Mercy 6
7:45 pm 1st United 11 at Lincoln Hills 0
9:00 pm 1st United 19 at Hilltop 6
Diamond A
6:30 pm Shalom 6 at Sunnycrest 5
7:45 pm Calvary 7 at Eastside 5
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 7 at Wesley 14
Diamond B
6:30 pm Celebration 14 at Cross Pointe 2
7:45 pm Grace 13 at Spirit of Joy 11
9:00 pm St. Johns 9 at St. Katharine Drexel 10

Monday July 23, 2012

Diamond C
6:30 pm Hilltop 1 at Shalom 14
7:45 pm Hilltop 17 at Sunnycrest 10
9:00 pm St. Katharine Drexel 8 at Lincoln Hills 6
Diamond D
6:30 pm Calvary 5 at Cross Pointe 16
7:45 pm King of Glory 11 at Eastside 15
9:00 pm NO   Games  
Diamond A
6:30 pm Grace 11 at Celebration 17
7:45 pm Bethel 3 at Wesley 7
9:00 pm Embrace 3 at St. Michaels 15
Diamond B
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 16 at St. Johns 1
7:45 pm Augustana 6 at 1st United 2
9:00 pm Mercy 3 at Spirit of Joy 6