Monday May 06, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Hilltop 8 at Mercy 12
7:45 pm Embrace 16 at Lincoln Hills 9
9:00 pm St. Michaels 24 at Augustana 4
Diamond D
6:30 pm St. Katharine Drexel 11 at King of Glory 10
7:45 pm 1st Assembly 10 at Spirit of Joy 8
9:00 pm Bethel 19 at Celebration 12
Diamond A
6:30 pm Eastside 15 at Cross Pointe 13
7:45 pm Shalom 9 at Calvary 12
9:00 pm Grace 19 at Wesley 9
Diamond B
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 9 at St. Johns 14
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 10 at Bethel 19
9:00 pm Spirit of Joy 12 at Shalom 16

Monday May 13, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Mercy 13 at Grace 15
7:45 pm King of Glory 7 at Hilltop 19
9:00 pm St. Johns 8 at St. katharine Drexel 17
Diamond D
6:30 pm Wesley 20 at Embrace 12
7:45 pm Shalom 8 at Celebration 9
9:00 pm Spirit of Joy 20 at Calvary 8
Diamond A
6:30 pm Bethel 4 at Augustana 5
7:45 pm Calvary 5 at St. Michaels 15
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 5 at Sunnycrest 15
Diamond B
6:30 pm Eastside 15 at St. Michaels 2
7:45 pm 1st Assmembly 9 at Cross Pointe 12
9:00 pm Celebration 8 at 1st Assmembly 13

Monday May 20, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 10 at Wesley 14
7:45 pm Mercy 13 at Sunnycrest 14
9:00 pm Calvary 18 at Eastside 26
Diamond D
6:30 pm Lincoln hills 14 at St. Johns 16
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 7 at Shalom 10
9:00 pm St. Michaels 6 at Bethel 9
Diamond A
6:30 pm Hilltop 8 at St. Katharine Drexel 1
7:45 pm Augustana 6 at Eastside 13
9:00 pm Celebration 8 at Spirit of Joy 9
Diamond B
6:30 pm Grace 23 at King of Glory 12
7:45 pm King of Glory 9 at Embrace 10
9:00 pm Augustana 10 at 1st Assembly 5

Monday June 03, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Bethel 10 at Eastside 16
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 2 at Grace 13
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 6 at King of Glory 10
Diamond D
6:30 pm Shalom 12 at Augustana 10
7:45 pm Embrace 11 at Mercy 1
9:00 pm Grace 20 at Hilltop 12
Diamond A
6:30 pm Spirit of Joy 11 at Cross Pointe 17
7:45 pm St. Johns 0 at Hilltop 18
9:00 pm 1st Assembly 3 at St. Michaels 14
Diamond B
6:30 pm Celebration 8 at Calvary 13
7:45 pm Wesley 13 at Lincoln Hills 7
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 16 at Mercy 4

Monday June 10, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Cross Pointe 9 at Celebration 7
7:45 pm Wesley 10 at St. Johns 3
9:00 pm Embrace 14 at St. Katharine Drexel 10
Diamond D
6:30 pm Calvary 8 at Bethel 9
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 14 at Sunnycrest 19
9:00 pm Augustana 7 at Spirit of Joy 15
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Michaels 12 at Shalom 2
7:45 pm Eastside 19 at 1st Assmembly 2
9:00 pm St. Johns 13 at Grace 16
Diamond B
6:30 pm King of Glory 11 at Lincoln Hills 12
7:45 pm Hilltop 12 at Embrace 7
9:00 pm Mercy 7 at Wesley 6

Monday June 17, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Spirit of Joy 13 at St. Michaels 19
7:45 pm Mercy 6 at St. Johns 7
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 13 at Calvary 12
Diamond D
6:30 pm 1st Assembly 2 at Bethel 16
7:45 pm 13St. Michaels at Celebration 10
9:00 pm Shalom 10 at Eastside 21
Diamond A
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 13 at St. Katharine Drexel 12
7:45 pm Wesley 8 at King of Glory 7
9:00 pm Embrace 15 at Grace 19
Diamond B
6:30 pm Celebration 12 at Augustana 6
7:45 pm Bethel 19 at Shalom 6
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 11 at Hilltop 5

Monday June 24, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm St. Johns 7 at Embrace 0(F)
7:45 pm Shalom 15 at 1st Assembly 4
9:00 pm St. Katharine Drexel 4 at Wesley 3
Diamond D
6:30 pm Grace 14 at Sunnycrest 10
7:45 pm Augustana 8 at Calvary 7
9:00 pm Augustana 16 at Cross Pointe 20
Diamond A
6:30 pm Hilltop 12 at Lincoln Hills 9
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 6 at St. Michaels 11
9:00 pm Calvary 8 at Celebration 11
Diamond B
6:30 pm Eastside 22 at Spirit of Joy 3
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 7 at Bethel 10
9:00 pm King of Glory 10 at Mercy 11

Monday July 01, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm Calvary 4 at 1st Assembly 3
7:45 pm St. Michaels 14 at 1st Assembly 7
9:00 pm Augustana 10 at Shalom 14
Diamond D
6:30 pm Eastside 3 at Bethel 13
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 2 at Spirit of Joy 15
9:00 pm NO Games
Diamond A
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 0 at Grace 15
7:45 pm Mercy 3 at St. Katharine Drexel 16
9:00 pm King of Glory 16 at St. Johns 12
Diamond B
6:30 pm Hilltop 3 at Wesley 7
7:45 pm Eastside 16 at Celebration 3
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 11 at Embrace 6

Monday July 08, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm St. Johns 5 at Sunnycrest 9
7:45 pm St. Johns 9 at Embrace 15
9:00 pm Mercy 8 at Hilltop 11
Diamond D
6:30 pm Augustana 4 at St. Michaels 18
7:45 pm Grace 7 at St. Katharine Drexel 6
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 18 at Embrace 19
Diamond A
6:30 pm King of Glory 6 at St. Katharine Drexel 10
7:45 pm Celebration 11 at Bethel 9
9:00 pm Spirit of Joy 8 1st Assembly 11
Diamond B
6:30 pm Wesley 16 at Grace 7
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 0 at Eastside 14
9:00 pm Calvary 14 at Shalom 11

Monday July 15, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm St. Katharine Drexel 9 at St. Johns 20
7:45 pm Lincoln Hills 6 at Wesley 9
9:00 pm 1st Assembly 19 at Shalom 18
Diamond D
6:30 pm Spirit of Joy 16 at Celebration 11
7:45 pm Hilltop 12 at Sunnycrest 10
9:00 pm Hilltop 17 at King of Glory 2
Diamond A
6:30 pm Grace 11 at Mercy 6
7:45 pm Eastside 5 at Augustana 14
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 27 at Lincoln Hills 6
Diamond B
6:30 pm St. Michaels 14 at Calvary 8
7:45 pm Bethel 7 at Cross Pointe 4
9:00 pm Embrace 7 at Wesley 9

Monday July 22, 2013

Diamond C
6:30 pm King of Glory 1 at Grace 16
7:45 pm King of Glory 17 at Mercy 18
9:00 pm Wesley 6 at Sunnycrest 9
Diamond D
6:30 pm Calvary 12 at Eastside 6
7:45 pm 1st Assembly 2 at Augustana 10
9:00 pm NO   Games  
Diamond A
6:30 pm Bethel 9 at St. Michaels 6
7:45 pm St. Johns 15 at Lincoln Hills 13
9:00 pm Shalom 12 at Spirit of Joy 15
Diamond B
6:30 pm Mercy 17 at Embrace 13
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 6 at Hilltop 16
9:00 pm Celebration 8 at Cross Pointe 26