Monday May 05, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm St. Michaels 5 at Bethel 4
7:45 pm Shalom 13 at Celebration 11
9:00 pm Hilltop 14 at Calvary 12
Diamond D
6:30 pm St. Johns 6 at Wesley 12
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 9 at Eastside 10
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 10 at Lincoln Hills 6
Diamond A
6:30 pm Eastside 26 at Celebration 8
7:45 pm Mercy 11 at Sunnycrest 8
9:00 pm St. Katharine Drexel 11 at King of Glory 12
Diamond B
6:30 pm Grace 15 at Shalom 3
7:45 pm Grace 13 at Augustana 3
9:00 pm Embrace 14 at Spirit of Joy 1

Monday May 12, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm St. Johns 16 at Mercy 7
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 3 at Shalom 10
9:00 pm Wesley 14 at Cross Pointe 5
Diamond D
6:30 pm Calvary 6 at King of Glory 8
7:45 pm Augustana 6 at Embrace 10
9:00 pm St. Michaels 7 at Eastside 3
Diamond A
6:30 pm Spirit of Joy 14 at Bethel 16
7:45 pm Bethel 20 at Grace 10
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 28 at Hilltop 21
Diamond B
6:30 pm Celebration 12 at Grace 17
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 25 at Sunnycrest 11
9:00 pm Embrace 17 at Shalom 12

Monday May 19, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Eastside 9 at Grace 5
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 6 at St. Johns 16
9:00 pm Wesley 17 at Hilltop 15
Diamond D
6:30 pm Mercy 3 at St. Katharine Drexel 30
7:45 pm Eastside 11 at St. Michaels 14
9:00 pm Celebration 6 at Spirit of Joy 14
Diamond A
6:30 pm Bethel 3 at Embrace 15
7:45 pm Shalom 7 at Augustana 22
9:00 pm Augustana 7 at St. Michaels 8
Diamond B
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 6 at Calvary 7
7:45 pm King of Glory 13 at Lincoln Hills 11
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 12 at St. Johns 6

Monday June 02, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 9 at Wesley 5
7:45 pm Celebration 6 at Bethel 17
9:00 pm King of Glory 20 at Mercy 12
Diamond D
6:30 pm Augustana 2 at Bethel 12
7:45 pm Hilltop 6 at Cross Pointe 11
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 7 at Sunnycrest 20
Diamond A
6:30 pm Calvary 5 at St. Katharine Drexel 8
7:45 pm Grace 12 at Spirit of Joy 14
9:00 pm Eastside 10 at Shalom 13
Diamond B
6:30 pm St. Johns 17 at Hilltop 12
7:45 pm Wesley 16 at St. Katharine Drexel 18
9:00 pm St. Michaels 18 at Embrace 7

Monday June 9, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Grace 16 at Embrace 12
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel 11 at Hilltop 8
9:00 pm Eastside 4 at Celebration 18
Diamond D
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 8 at King of Glory 15
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 12 at Mercy 13
9:00 pm Spirit of Joy 18 at Shalom 6
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Johns 9 at Lincoln Hills 4
7:45 pm St. Michaels 16 at Augustana 4
9:00 pm Bethel 3 at Augustana 13
Diamond B
6:30 pm Wesley 10 at Cross Pointe 8
7:45 pm King of Glory 10 at Calvary 15
9:00 pm Calvary 15 at Mercy 7

Monday June 16, 2014 - All Games Cancelled

Diamond C
6:30 pm Cross Pointe at Lincoln Hills
7:45 pm Embrace at St. Michaels
9:00 pm Bethel at Eastside
Diamond D
6:30 pm Shalom at Grace
7:45 pm Hilltop at St. Johns
9:00 pm Hilltop at Wesley
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Katharine Drexel at King of Glory
7:45 pm Mercy at Wesley
9:00 pm Spirit of Joy at Celebration
Diamond B
6:30 pm St. Michaels at Augustana
7:45 pm St. Katharine Drexel at Lincoln Hills
9:00 pm Sunnycrest at Calvary

Monday June 23, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Celebration 2 at Grace 13
7:45 pm Calvary 17 at Cross Pointe 4
9:00 pm Augustana 10 at Embrace 14
Diamond D
6:30 pm Shalom 15 at Eastside 7
7:45 pm Embrace 15 at Spirit of Joy 9
9:00 pm Wesley 15 at St. Johns 16
Diamond A
6:30 pm King of Glory 7 at Sunnycrest 10
7:45 pm Mercy 5 at King of Glory 17
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 11 at Hilltop 17
Diamond B
6:30 pm Mercy 6 at Calvary 19
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 6 at St. Katharine Drexel 22
9:00 pm Bethel 6 at St. Michaels 16

Monday June 30, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Spirit of Joy 12 at Grace 15
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 10 at Hilltop 7
9:00 pm St. Johns 9 at Cross Pointe 10
Diamond D
6:30 pm King of Glory 10 at Wesley 17
7:45 pm Shalom 2 at Bethel 19
9:00 pm Embrace 23 Celebration 8
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Michaels 13 at Bethel 9
7:45 pm St. Johns 8 at Sunnycrest 7
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 6 at Mercy 21
Diamond B
6:30 pm Augustana 13 at Eastside 21
7:45 pm Celebration 17 at St. Michaels 21
9:00 pm Calvary 23 at St. Katharine Drexel 21

Monday July 07, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Augustana 3 at Bethel 12
7:45 pm Grace 5 at Augustana 17
9:00 pm Calvary 14 at St. Johns 1
Diamond D
6:30 pm Hilltop 16 at Sunnycrest 8
7:45 pm Spirit of Joy 7 at St. Michaels 10
9:00 pm Wesley 13 at Lincoln hills 3
Diamond A
6:30 pm Embrace 15 at Celebration 4
7:45 pm Embrace 20 at Bethel 17
9:00 pm Grace 20 Eastside 19
Diamond B
6:30 pm Mercy 11 at St. Katharine Drexel 21
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 14 at King of Glory 15
9:00 pm Shalom 8 at St. Michaels 18

Monday July 14, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Celebration 8 at Shalom 18
7:45 pm Celebration 6 at Augustana 20
9:00 pm Eastside 11 at Embrace 12
Diamond D
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 10 at Sunnycrest 16
7:45 pm King of Glory 8 at Hilltop 4
9:00 pm Grace 13 at St. Michaels 9
Diamond A
6:30 pm Calvary 15 at Wesley 16
7:45 pm Shalom 18 at Embrace 12
9:00 pm St. Johns 2 at St. Katharine Drexel 24
Diamond B
6:30 pm Bethel 19 at Spirit of Joy 20
7:45 pm Eastside 11 at Spirit of Joy 22
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 20 at Mercy 16

Monday July 21, 2014

Diamond C
6:30 pm Hilltop 18 at Mercy 12
7:45 pm Lincoln Hills 3 at Calvary 17
9:00 pm No Games
Diamond D
6:30 pm Bethel 15 at Celebration 4
7:45 pm St. Michaels 22 at Shalom 14
9:00 pm NO Games
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Katharine Drexel 13 at Cross Pointe 9
7:45 pm Augustana 6 at Grace 3
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 6 at Wesley 20
Diamond B
6:30 pm King of Glory 8 at St. Johns 13
7:45 pm Embrace 6 at Eastside 8
9:00 pm Augustana 14 at Spirit of Joy 7