SCHEDULES & SCORES



Monday April 25, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Calvary 4 at St. Michaels 8
7:45 pm Eastside 4 at Augustana 15
9:00 pm Grace 12 at Sunnycrest 13
Diamond D
6:30 pm Zion 16 at St. Johns 7
7:45 pm St. Katharine 13 at Bethel 17
9:00 pm LDS 10 at King of Glory 9
Diamond A
6:30 pm Bethel 5 at Augustana 9
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 16 at Lincoln Hills 7
9:00 pm Shalom 18 at Cross Pointe 10
Diamond B
6:30 pm Hilltop 21 at Eastside 6
7:45 pm Wesley 15 at Celebration 9
9:00 pm Embrace 17 at St. Katharine 9

Monday May 02, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Grace 20 at King of Glory 11
7:45 pm Zion 14 at Grace 5
9:00 pm St. Michaels 16 at Hilltop 12
Diamond D
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 13 at Cross Pointe 2
7:45 pm Wesley 17 at Embrace 6
9:00 pm Calvary 5 at Bethel 18
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Johns 10 at LDS 14
7:45 pm Celebration 7 at St. Michaels 18
9:00 pm St. Katharine 15 at Eastside 7
Diamond B
6:30 pm Shalom 20 at Lincoln Hills 0
7:45 pm Augustana 15 at Hilltop 13
9:00 pm Embrace 18 at Celebration 12

Monday May 09, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Bethel 15 at Hilltop 8
7:45 pm LDS 13 at Zion 9
9:00 pm St. Johns 16 at Grace 10
Diamond D
6:30 pm Cross Pointe 20 at Shalom 12
7:45 pm Celebration 9 at Calvary 19
9:00 pm Augustana 3 at St. Katharine 13
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Michaels 15 at Embrace 8
7:45 pm Eastside 4 at Wesley 17
9:00 pm Wesley 13 at Calvary 26
Diamond B
6:30 pm King og Glory 9 at Zion 18
7:45 pm Lincoln Hills 3 at Sunnycrest 6
9:00 pm NO at GAMES

Monday May 16, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Augustana 25 at Celebration 8
7:45 pm King of Glory 17 at St. Johns 14
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 10 at Sunnycrest 14
Diamond D
6:30 pm St. Michaels 9 at Wesley 8
7:45 pm Lincoln Hills 6 at Zion 21
9:00 pm LDS 19 at Lincoln Hills 11
Diamond A
6:30 pm Hilltop 19 at St. Katharine 11
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 25 at Shalom 11
9:00 pm Bethel 27 at Eastside 4
Diamond B
6:30 pm Calvary 9 at Embrace 16
7:45 pm Grace 10 at LDS 6
9:00 pm St. Johns 7 at Shalom 8

Monday May 23, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Hilltop 10 at Embrace 12
7:45 pm Shalom 9 at Grace 16
9:00 pm Lincoln Hills 5 at Cross Pointe 17
Diamond D
6:30 pm Augustana 13 at Bethel 6
7:45 pm St. Johns 11 at King of Glory 13
9:00 pm NO at GAME
Diamond A
6:30 pm Zion 27 at King of Glory 13
7:45 pm Calvary 9 at Wesley 13
9:00 pm St. Michaels 12 at Celebration 5
Diamond B
6:30 pm Sunnycrest 16 at St. Johns 2
7:45 pm Sunnycrest 13 at LDS 12
9:00 pm Eastside 12 at St. Katharine 24

Monday June 06, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm King of Glory 12 at LDS 14
7:45 pm Shalom 10 at King of Glory 8
9:00 pm Embrace 7 at Calvary 8
Diamond D
6:30 pm Grace 14 at Zion 21
7:45 pm Grace 17 at St. Johns 14
9:00 pm Eastside 10 at Hilltop 15
Diamond A
6:30 pm Shalom 12 at Cross Pointe 7
7:45 pm Zion 28 at Sunnycrest 13
9:00 pm St. Katharine 17 at Augustana 11
Diamond B
6:30 pm Celebration 4 at Wesley 30
7:45 pm Bethel 16 at St. Michaels 6
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 18 at Lincoln Hills 5

Monday June 13, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Celebration 0 * at St. Katharine 7
7:45 pm Grace 12 at LDS 8
9:00 pm Embrace 4 at Wesley 24
Diamond D
6:30 pm Eastside 1 at Bethel 11
7:45 pm Hilltop 8 at Augustana 11
9:00 pm NO at GAME
Diamond A
6:30 pm King of Glory 7 at Grace 17
7:45 pm King of Glory 20 at Cross Pointe 10
9:00 pm St. Johns 35 at Zion 17
Diamond B
6:30 pm Shalom 0 * at Sunnycrest 7
7:45 pm Lincoln Hills 7 at Shalom 0 *
9:00 pm St. Michaels 21 at Calvary 4

Monday June 20, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Wesley 27 at Bethel 15
7:45 pm King of Glory 13 at Lincoln Hills 2
9:00 pm NO at GAMES
Diamond D
6:30 pm Cross Pointe 5 at St. Johns 2
7:45 pm Celebration 3 at Embrace 13
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 9 at Shalom 5
Diamond A
6:30 pm Calvary 4 at Celebration 12
7:45 pm Zion 6 at LDS 17
9:00 pm St. Katharine 21 at Hilltop 8
Diamond B
6:30 pm LDS 14 at Grace 15
7:45 pm Augustana 34 at Calvary 22
9:00 pm Eastside 8 at St. Michaels 19

Monday June 27, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Wesley 8 at St. Michaels 2
7:45 pm Hilltop 8 at Wesley 10
9:00 pm Sunnycrest 10 at Zion 6
Diamond D
6:30 pm Grace 20 at Lincoln Hills 0
7:45 pm Zion 5 at Shalom 19
9:00 pm St. Johns 4 at King of Glory 14
Diamond A
6:30 pm Embrace 5 at Augustana 23
7:45 pm Embrace 0 at St. Michaels 10
9:00 pm Hilltop 4 at Bethel 14
Diamond B
6:30 pm St. Katharine 17 at Calvary 3
7:45 pm LDS 16 at Cross Pointe 3
9:00 pm Eastside 8 at Celebration 11

Monday July 11, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm Augustana 25 at Wesley 5
7:45 pm Lincoln Hills 4 at Zion 20
9:00 pm Bethel 17 at Celebration 6
Diamond D
6:30 pm Lincoln Hills 2 at Sunnycrest 16
7:45 pm Cross Pointe 6 at Grace 2
9:00 pm Hilltop 10 at Calvary 11
Diamond A
6:30 pm Embrace 13 at Eastside 9
7:45 pm Shalom 10 at LDS 20
9:00 pm LDS 23 at St. Johns 16
Diamond B
6:30 pm St. Katharine 12 at St. Michaels 9
7:45 pm Bethel 21 at St. Katharine 9
9:00 pm Cross Pointe 7 at King of Glory 12

Monday July 18, 2016

Diamond C
6:30 pm King of Glory 8 at Grace 17
7:45 pm St. Johns 10 at Cross Pointe 11
9:00 pm Calvary 5 at Eastside 17
Diamond D
6:30 pm St. Michaels 14 at Augustana 15
7:45 pm Augustana 25 at Eastside 7
9:00 pm LDS 22 at Lincoln Hills 7
Diamond A
6:30 pm St. Johns 3 at Shalom 13
7:45 pm Zion 16 at Lincoln Hills 4
9:00 pm Celebration 7 at Hilltop 17
Diamond B
6:30 pm Cross Pointe 4 at Sunnycrest 12
7:45 pm Bethel 16 at Embrace 9
9:00 pm Wesley 6 at St. Katharine 4

* = Forfeit