Schedules & Scores


Monday April 24, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmWesley14 vs St. Katharine Drexel7
7:45 pmGrace11 vs St. Michael14
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmCross Pointe10 vs Latter Day Saints26
7:45 pmShalom16 vs St. Johns13
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmHilltop22 vs Calvary12
7:45 pmBethel28 vs Augustana4
9:00 pmGrace21 vs Bethel12
Diamond D
6:30 pmLincoln Hills0 vs Eastside15
7:45 pmSunnycrest16 vs Eastside6
 

Monday May 8, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmGrace9 vs St. Katharine Drexel10
7:45 pmAugustana24 vs Wesley17
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmLincoln Hills13 vs Sunnycrest26
7:45 pmSt. Johns9 vs Eastside20
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmBethel20 vs Hilltop10
7:45 pmSt. Michael31 vs Calvary5
9:00 pmWesley13 vs St. Michael21
Diamond D
6:30 pmShalom10 vs Latter Day Saints18
7:45 pmSunnycrest13 vs Shalom1
 

Monday May 15, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmWesley15 vs Hilltop7
7:45 pmSunnycrest14 vs Cross Pointe13
9:00 pmSt. Katharine Drexel6 vs St. Michael10
Diamond B
6:30 pmEastside14 vs Shalom4
7:45 pmSt. Michael2 vs Bethel16
9:00 pmSt. Johns3 vs Cross Pointe15
Diamond C
6:30 pmCalvary5 vs Grace18
7:45 pmAugustana14 vs St. Katharine Drexel6
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmLatter Day Saints23 vs Lincoln Hills1
7:45 pmSt. Johns12 vs Latter Day Saints15
 

Monday May 22, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmSt. Katharine Drexel13 vs Hilltop22
7:45 pmEastside15 vs Latter Day Saints12
9:00 pmCalvary5 vs Augustana21
Diamond B
6:30 pmShalom4 vs Cross Pointe6
7:45 pmBethel15 vs Calvary5
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmGrace13 vs Wesley15
7:45 pmAugustana12 vs St. Michael14
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmSt. Johns8 vs Sunnycrest17
7:45 pmCross Pointe18 vs Lincoln Hills7
 

Monday June 5, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmHilltop6 vs Augustana28
7:45 pmWesley11 vs St. Michael15
9:00 pmWesley10 vs Bethel9
Diamond B
6:30 pmLatter Day Saints15 vs St. Johns8
7:45 pmCross Pointe20 vs Lincoln Hills2
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmCalvary11 vs St. Katharine Drexel11
7:45 pmGrace21 vs Bethel14
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmSunnycrest23 vs Shalom15
7:45 pmEastside12 vs Latter Day Saints20
 

Monday June 12, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmSt. Michael11 vs Hilltop2
7:45 pmSt. Katharine Drexel19 vs Bethel22
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmSunnycrest18 vs Eastside14
7:45 pmLincoln Hills10 vs Shalom10
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmCalvary7 vs Wesley12
7:45 pmAugustana13 vs Grace1
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmCross Pointe8 vs St. Johns5
7:45 pmSunnycrest17 vs St. Johns15
 

Monday June 19, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmGrace7 vs St. Michael17
7:45 pmWesley15 vs St. Katharine Drexel16
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmCross Pointe3 vs Latter Day Saints17
7:45 pmLatter Day Saints8 vs Sunnycrest15
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmBethel9 vs Augustana12
7:45 pmHilltop10 vs Calvary6
9:00 pmSt. Katharine Drexel9 vs Calvary10
Diamond D
6:30 pmLincoln Hills10 vs Eastside12
7:45 pmShalom0 vs St. Johns10
 

Monday June 26, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmHilltop10 vs Grace11
7:45 pmCalvary19 vs Augustana17
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmSt. Johns19 vs Lincoln Hills6
7:45 pmLatter Day Saints12 vs Sunnycrest2
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmSt. Katharine Drexel1 vs St. Michael12
7:45 pmWesley14 vs Bethel10
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmEastside10 vs Cross Pointe14
7:45 pmLincoln Hills8 vs Shalom17
 

Monday July 10, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmAugustana8 vs Wesley13
7:45 pmGrace14 vs St. Katharine Drexel9
9:00 pmHilltop5 vs Grace17
Diamond B
6:30 pmLincoln Hills8 vs Sunnycrest20
7:45 pmSt. Johns7 vs Eastside16
9:00 pmEastside12 vs Cross Pointe1
Diamond C
6:30 pmSt. Michael16 vs Calvary0
7:45 pmBethel3 vs Hilltop19
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmShalom19 vs Latter Day Saints9
7:45 pmCross Pointe23 vs Shalom14
 

Monday July 17, 2017

Diamond A
6:30 pmSt. Michael12 vs Bethel4
7:45 pmWesley5 vs Hilltop15
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmEastside20 vs Shalom5
7:45 pmAugustana15 vs St. Katharine Drexel10
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmCalvary9 vs Grace15
7:45 pmSunnycrest22 vs Cross Pointe12
9:00 pmAugustana19 vs Hilltop3
Diamond D
6:30 pmLatter Day Saints32 vs Lincoln Hills3
7:45 pmSt. Johns12 vs Lincoln Hills11
 

* = Forfeit