Schedules & Scores


Monday May 7, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmBethel19 vs Eastside10
7:45 pmAugustana8 vs Hilltop4
9:00 pmAugustana16 vs Grace5
Diamond B
6:30 pmLincoln Hills2 vs St. Katharine Drexel24
7:45 pmLincoln Hills2 vs Shalom8
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmEmbrace16 vs Sunnycrest17
7:45 pmWesley9 vs St. Michael20
9:00 pmHilltop8 vs Latter Day Saints14
Diamond D
6:30 pmSt. Johns19 vs Zion6
7:45 pmHoly Spirit6 vs Cross Pointe14
9:00 pmShalom20 vs Calvary12

Monday May 14, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmLatter Day Saints4 vs Embrace7
7:45 pmSunnycrest7 vs Wesley17
9:00 pmHilltop2 vs Bethel12
Diamond B
6:30 pmSt. Katharine Drexel24 vs Holy Spirit9
7:45 pmSt. Katharine Drexel27 vs Calvary10
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmEastside8 vs Augustana14
7:45 pmGrace7 vs St. Michael3
9:00 pmSt. Michael30 vs Sunnycrest5
Diamond D
6:30 pmCross Pointe15 vs Lincoln Hills3
7:45 pmZion21 vs Shalom7
9:00 pmCalvary9 vs St. Johns15

Monday May 21, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmWesley16 vs Latter Day Saints6
7:45 pmSt. Michael17 vs Eastside7
9:00 pmSunnycrest19 vs Grace20
Diamond B
6:30 pmShalom18 vs St. Johns12
7:45 pmHoly Spirit17 vs St. Johns7
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmEmbrace7 vs Hilltop21
7:45 pmAugustana16 vs Bethel3
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmHoly Spirit8 vs Lincoln Hills15
7:45 pmSt. Katharine Drexel21 vs Cross Pointe9
9:00 pmZion19 vs Calvary14

Monday June 4, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmBethel7 vs St. Michael7
7:45 pmHilltop8 vs Wesley12
9:00 pmEmbrace0 vs Augustana10
Diamond B
6:30 pmShalom4 vs Cross Pointe11
7:45 pmCross Pointe14 vs Zion15
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmLatter Day Saints31 vs Sunnycrest6
7:45 pmEastside3 vs Grace16
9:00 pmWesley17 vs Grace14
Diamond D
6:30 pmCalvary16 vs Holy Spirit12
7:45 pmSt. Johns16 vs St. Katharine Drexel19
9:00 pmZion34 vs Lincoln Hills5

Monday June 11, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmSunnycrest20 vs Hilltop17
7:45 pmGrace8 vs Bethel11
9:00 pmLatter Day Saints21 vs Eastside21
Diamond B
6:30 pmZion14 vs Holy Spirit10
7:45 pmLincoln Hills17 vs St. Johns13
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmSt. Michael21 vs Augustana16
7:45 pmWesley8 vs Embrace5
9:00 pmEmbrace9 vs Bethel7
Diamond D
6:30 pmCalvary17 vs Lincoln Hills0
7:45 pmSt. Katharine Drexel11 vs Shalom7
9:00 pmCross Pointe11 vs St. Johns7

Monday June 18, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmEmbrace4 vs Grace13
7:45 pmSunnycrest2 vs Augustana23
 
Diamond B
6:30 pmZion11 vs Cross Pointe3
7:45 pmSt. Katharine Drexel14 vs Zion17
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmHilltop13 vs Eastside10
7:45 pmLatter Day Saints0 vs St. Michael11
 
Diamond D
6:30 pmHoly Spirit12 vs St. Johns4
7:45 pmShalom21 vs Lincoln Hills6
 

Monday July 2, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmAugustana16 vs Eastside4
7:45 pmEmbrace6 vs Latter Day Saints6
9:00 pmBethel22 vs Latter Day Saints9
Diamond B
6:30 pmCalvary9 vs Shalom11
7:45 pmCalvary3 vs Cross Pointe18
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmWesley7 vs Sunnycrest0
7:45 pmSt. Michael12 vs Grace8
9:00 pmSt. Michael20 vs Hilltop13
Diamond D
6:30 pmCross Pointe18 vs Holy Spirit10
7:45 pmZion20 vs St. Johns16
9:00 pmSt. Katharine Drexel28 vs Lincoln Hills13

Monday July 9, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmLatter Day Saints6 vs Wesley17
7:45 pmHilltop9 vs Embrace11
9:00 pmGrace25 vs Hilltop12
Diamond B
6:30 pmLincoln Hills3 vs Cross Pointe23
7:45 pmSt. Katharine Drexel16 vs Calvary6
9:00 pmAugustana6 vs Latter Day Saints9
Diamond C
6:30 pmEastside0 vs St. Michael10
7:45 pmBethel6 vs Augustana12
9:00 pmBethel26 vs Sunnycrest8
Diamond D
6:30 pmHoly Spirit23 vs St. Katharine Drexel18
7:45 pmShalom18 vs Zion18
9:00 pmSt. Johns10 vs Calvary15

Monday July 16, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmSt. Michael10 vs Bethel5
7:45 pmWesley17 vs Hilltop8
9:00 pmAugustana9 vs Wesley19
Diamond B
6:30 pmHoly Spirit14 vs Shalom15
7:45 pmCross Pointe19 vs St. Katharine Drexel5
 
Diamond C
6:30 pmSunnycrest0 vs Latter Day Saints7
7:45 pmGrace9 vs Eastside6
9:00 pmEastside8 vs Embrace9
Diamond D
6:30 pmCalvary9 vs Zion20
7:45 pmSt. Johns13 vs Shalom12
9:00 pmLincoln Hills11 vs Holy Spirit16

Monday July 23, 2018

Diamond A
6:30 pmAugustana10 vs St. Michael7
7:45 pmBethel12 vs Grace14
9:00 pmEastside7 vs Sunnycrest0
Diamond B
6:30 pmHoly Spirit14 vs Calvary9
7:45 pmEastside13 vs Embrace15
9:00 pmBethel23 vs Wesley12
Diamond C
6:30 pmEmbrace10 vs Wesley14
7:45 pmHilltop7 vs Sunnycrest0
9:00 pmGrace13 vs Latter Day Saints15
Diamond D
6:30 pmCross Pointe23 vs Shalom8
7:45 pmSt. Johns20 vs St. Katharine Drexel16
9:00 pmLincoln Hills5 vs Zion26